Trail du

Facteur

Résultats 8km

Résultats 8km 2022

Pl Dos Nom Prénom Sexe Temps Par.Cat
1 456 COSTES Jean Pierre M 44'00 1° M3H/3
2 452 TESTE Alain M 46'40 1° M4H/3
3 450 CAMPDORAS Karl M 47'41 1° M8H/1
4 470 BERTIN Remi M 48'17 1° SEH/5
5 442 LAGIÈRE Christian M 51'28 2° M4H/3
6 430 MONCANY Antho M 52'32 2° SEH/5
7 472 LATOUR Charlotte F 53'28 1° SEF/7
8 435 FLAUJAC Nicolas M 54'38 1° M2H/4
9 408 WATTEBLED Philippe M 55'07 2° M3H/3
10 451 MULLEBROUCK Jean-Claude M 56'15 1° M7H/3
11 409 TRUDGETT Didier M 56'29 1° M6H/3
12 429 FRAILE Nausicaa F 56'40 2° SEF/7
13 471 MAYNARD Francois M 57'03 1° M1H/3
14 448 MONTEIRO Aglaë F 57'32 1° ESF/2
15 401 MARLOT Eric M 57'34 3° M4H/3
16 423 EVES Alison F 57'42 1° M4F/3
17 466 RISBOURG Jolan M 57'46 3° SEH/5
18 413 MOMBLE Christelle F 58'10 1° M2F/4
19 425 COUTZAC Sarah F 1h00'15 3° SEF/7
20 464 CAVAILLE Anne F 1h00'20 2° M2F/4
21 412 SALENDRES Alexandra F 1h01'27 4° SEF/7
22 444 BOUILLAGUET Vincent M 1h01'43 1° M5H/1
23 465 STEPHANOPOLT Nicolas M 1h01'45 4° SEH/5
24 426 ROUDAYRE Elisabeth F 1h02'04 1° M6F/3
25 410 CLUZEAUD Rachel F 1h02'06 1° M1F/13
26 422 ALIBERT Suzanne F 1h02'06 5° SEF/7
27 468 BELLETTI Chrisophe M 1h02'12 1° M0H/2
28 437 HEBRAL Thierry M 1h02'40 3° M3H/3
29 433 LAJAUD Mélanie F 1h02'40 2° M1F/13
30 436 BELON Berangere F 1h02'51 3° M1F/13
31 411 BORREDON Floriane F 1h02'53 6° SEF/7
32 458 BARREAU Jennifer F 1h03'34 7° SEF/7
33 459 COMBES Aurelien M 1h03'35 5° SEH/5
34 438 BENEZET Stéphanie F 1h04'57 4° M1F/13
35 462 VIDAL Sandrine F 1h05'10 2° M4F/3
36 414 GHESTEM Stéphanie F 1h05'11 3° M4F/3
37 418 SUNDBY Charlotte F 1h05'25 1° M0F/4
38 467 BELLETTI Laetitia F 1h05'43 2° M0F/4
39 434 DOUMARES Valérie F 1h05'44 5° M1F/13
40 454 CAHUE Laetitia F 1h05'47 6° M1F/13
41 441 BELIVENT Sylvie F 1h05'47 3° M0F/4
42 440 GORSSE Guillaume M 1h05'48 2° M1H/3
43 431 LACALMONTIE Cindy F 1h06'23 7° M1F/13
44 457 LIGER Gaelle F 1h06'26 4° M0F/4
45 460 BOUDET Christophe M 1h08'06 2° M2H/4
46 461 FORESTIE Isabelle F 1h08'06 8° M1F/13
47 445 ENGELS Aurore F 1h08'22 3° M2F/4
48 453 CERTHOUX Michel M 1h09'24 2° M7H/3
49 439 FARRÉ Cécile F 1h09'28 9° M1F/13
50 403 BOULAT Cyril M 1h09'29 3° M1H/3
51 463 MONTREDON Sophie F 1h09'59 1° M3F/2
52 432 LONGUEVERGNE Lucie F 1h10'11 10° M1F/13
53 417 ALLARD Fanette F 1h10'27 2° ESF/2
54 424 EVIN Valérie F 1h10'35 11° M1F/13
55 407 MALÈS Sandrine F 1h11'03 2° M3F/2
56 427 SORBS Sophie F 1h11'59 12° M1F/13
57 428 ROUTIER Philippe M 1h11'59 3° M2H/4
58 421 ISSALY Florence F 1h13'06 4° M2F/4
59 415 VOGEL Florian M 1h13'46 1° ESH/2
60 469 BONNEL Phillippe M 1h16'48 4° M2H/4
61 449 VERGNET Roger M 1h17'17 2° M0H/2
62 447 GEFFROY Emilie F 1h17'39 13° M1F/13
63 443 BOISSOLES Jean-Claude M 1h20'58 2° M6H/3
64 416 ALLARD Romane F 1h27'27 1° CAF/1
65 405 SUAREZ Jocelyne F 1h33'06 2° M6F/3
66 404 SUAREZ Guy M 1h33'08 3° M7H/3
67 406 SOULIE Josiane F 1h34'06 3° M6F/3
68 446 BONNET Marthe F 1h34'07 1° M8F/1
69 419 RENAUDIN Eliane F 1h38'40 1° M9F/1
70 420 BESSONIE Didier M 1h38'42 3° M6H/3
DNF 455 RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ Enzo M Abandon