Trail du

Facteur

Résultats 25km

Résultats 25km 2022

Pl Dos Nom Prénom Sexe Temps Par.Cat
1 94 GOULMOT Sébastien M 2h23'40 1° M3H/16
2 81 COURDÈS Julien M 2h36'56 1° M0H/15
3 17 PUGNET David M 2h40'40 1° M2H/13
4 29 TAURAND Cedric M 2h46'19 1° M1H/16
5 60 NAPORA Jaroslaw M 2h47'58 2° M2H/13
6 12 LAFON Anthony M 2h49'50 1° SEH/10
7 1 LASVAUX Jeremie M 2h50'03 2° M0H/15
8 38 DERIVE Maximilien M 2h50'13 2° SEH/10
9 9 MERCIER Alexandre M 2h51'27 2° M1H/16
10 96 BERTRAND Loïc M 2h52'47 1° M4H/7
11 20 EGNER Christian M 2h53'40 2° M3H/16
12 62 MAGNE Maxime M 2h54'08 3° M3H/16
13 28 DELAHAYE Paul M 2h55'31 3° SEH/10
14 93 LAGARDE Frédéric M 2h56'46 3° M2H/13
15 75 OUSSET Laurent M 2h57'16 4° M3H/16
16 76 FRAYSSI Nicolas M 2h58'06 3° M1H/16
17 104 LARRIBEAU Aurelie F 2h58'18 1° M1F/4
18 103 BAUDELOCQUE Guillaume M 2h58'35 4° M1H/16
19 52 LACOSTE Cédric M 2h58'57 3° M0H/15
20 57 BOISSET Vânia F 2h59'02 1° M0F/4
21 44 CUBAYNES Fabrice M 2h59'51 4° M2H/13
22 58 DE CASTRO Marysa F 3h00'31 2° M1F/4
23 86 DUBOIS Fabien M 3h00'32 5° M1H/16
24 64 GUIGNARD Julien M 3h00'53 4° SEH/10
25 18 ROUX Fanny F 3h02'11 1° M2F/3
26 107 SALENGROS Francois M 3h02'39 4° M0H/15
27 65 AULIE Cyril M 3h03'32 5° M0H/15
28 30 LARTIGUE Pierre M 3h05'18 6° M0H/15
29 47 COUDERT Cindy F 3h05'52 1° SEF/3
30 102 LESTAGE Thomas M 3h08'09 5° SEH/10
31 19 FINS Augusto M 3h08'12 5° M3H/16
32 22 PHILIPPE Julien M 3h08'17 6° M1H/16
33 69 MIQUEL Sébastien M 3h09'33 7° M1H/16
34 42 GOSSET Sylvain M 3h10'36 8° M1H/16
35 24 LORENZATO Jarno M 3h10'44 9° M1H/16
36 101 ESSEMILAIRE Luc M 3h11'02 2° M4H/7
37 34 ROUSSEL Sylvain M 3h11'07 7° M0H/15
38 15 FANTINEL Didier M 3h11'46 1° M5H/3
39 82 MERCADIE Benoît M 3h11'50 3° M4H/7
40 2 JEAN Mathis M 3h11'53 1° ESH/1
41 78 GAUMET Bérénice F 3h12'09 2° SEF/3
42 85 LE BERRE François M 3h13'26 8° M0H/15
43 31 LEBRUN Julien M 3h14'35 9° M0H/15
44 89 VERNOOIJ Perrine F 3h15'01 2° M0F/4
45 71 CHAMP Fabrice M 3h15'12 6° M3H/16
46 6 DESROUSSEAUX Jacques M 3h15'47 6° SEH/10
47 25 DESPRAT Mickael M 3h15'55 10° M0H/15
48 5 CHARAZAC Yann M 3h16'01 11° M0H/15
49 46 LISACK Stephane M 3h16'24 5° M2H/13
50 53 REBOUL Yohann M 3h17'13 12° M0H/15
51 74 AUSSET Céline F 3h17'28 3° M1F/4
52 98 DEBERT Jérôme M 3h17'43 6° M2H/13
53 70 GAILLARD Nicolas M 3h17'53 4° M4H/7
54 112 SOUQUES Alain M 3h18'59 7° M2H/13
55 66 DEMATHIEU Sylvain M 3h19'35 10° M1H/16
56 84 CARIA David M 3h20'25 11° M1H/16
57 7 PASSELANDE Jean-Marie M 3h21'16 8° M2H/13
58 41 SALENDRES Jean-Christophe M 3h21'59 5° M4H/7
59 35 CUMER Stéphane M 3h23'17 7° M3H/16
60 88 SOL Frédéric M 3h23'17 9° M2H/13
61 63 PAUZIE Richard M 3h23'36 8° M3H/16
62 49 GRANDNER David M 3h25'52 9° M3H/16
63 106 PEGOURIE Thomas M 3h29'36 7° SEH/10
64 56 GAILLARD Anthony M 3h31'23 12° M1H/16
65 13 BAPTISTE Éric M 3h32'34 10° M3H/16
66 95 CARMEILLE Max M 3h34'22 2° M5H/3
67 40 FAYDEL Fabrice M 3h34'41 11° M3H/16
68 37 FORTIN Frederique F 3h35'41 2° M2F/3
69 36 FORTIN Baptiste M 3h35'41 10° M2H/13
70 45 CUQUEL Gerard M 3h36'07 3° M5H/3
71 100 RAUST Pierre M 3h44'14 13° M0H/15
72 68 RAVAYROL Thierry M 3h44'15 12° M3H/16
73 105 PETIT Laurent M 3h47'07 13° M3H/16
74 14 BOZZATO Benoit M 3h51'19 14° M0H/15
75 21 CLERGUE Evelyne F 3h52'22 1° M6F/1
76 83 COLMAGRO Regine F 3h52'22 1° M4F/1
77 61 BOS Thierry M 3h53'35 14° M3H/16
78 43 JAHAN Laurent M 3h53'36 6° M4H/7
79 55 HOOREMAN Anne-Marie F 3h54'02 1° M5F/1
80 59 PHILIBERT Emmanuelle F 3h56'10 3° M0F/4
81 77 PEREIRA Bruno M 3h58'00 13° M1H/16
82 79 CONDUCHÉ Yohann M 3h58'01 14° M1H/16
83 111 GAIA Laurent M 3h59'29 15° M0H/15
84 26 THOMAS Cécile F 4h01'09 4° M0F/4
85 92 HUC Sebastien M 4h01'57 11° M2H/13
86 91 CADILHAC Vincent M 4h03'39 12° M2H/13
87 80 CADILHAC Natalia F 4h03'40 3° M2F/3
88 90 LE LAN Eric M 4h08'24 15° M3H/16
89 109 GABOREAU Karine F 4h08'24 1° M3F/1
90 4 AMEIL Maxime M 4h09'06 8° SEH/10
91 108 MOLLES Isabelle F 4h12'33 3° SEF/3
92 11 LE SEYEC Thibault M 4h15'39 9° SEH/10
93 54 GUCEMAS Manuel M 4h33'44 16° M3H/16
DNF 27 PHILIPPE Erwan M Abandon
DNF 110 VANDEVILLE Flavie F Abandon
DNF 97 DUPAU Sébastien M Abandon
DNF 23 CLUZEAU Pascal M Abandon
DNF 67 JANSSOONE David M Abandon
DNF 10 PRIZZON Anthony M Abandon