Trail du Facteur

28 avril 2019

Résultats 13km Trail du Facteur 2019

  Résultats 13km Télécharger les résultats

Pl Dos Nom Prénom Sexe Temps Class
1 104 VIRELAUDE Maxime M 0:59:02 ES
2 225 GOULMOT Sébastien M 1:01:07 V1
3 243 CROISILLE David M 1:03:07 V1
4 234 DELPEUCH Thibault M 1:06:49 SE
5 197 LARNAUDIE Vincent M 1:07:02 SE
6 122 BALDY Jean marc M 1:07:11 V2
7 449 VIGOUROUX Cedric M 1:07:18 SE
8 112 CALDERON Sébastien M 1:08:11 V1
9 227 COUZINIE Jean-Michel M 1:08:55 V2
10 448 LABRUNIE François M 1:10:20 V1
11 151 LACOSTE Cédric M 1:10:25 SE
12 105 CALLES Philippe M 1:10:26 V1
13 154 PRAMIL Edwin M 1:10:36 SE
14 246 COSTARDOY Luc M 1:10:50 JU
15 134 PALUSSIÈRE Louis-marie M 1:11:25 SE
16 226 SABOT Axel M 1:11:53 JU
17 188 JONARD Gael M 1:12:06 V1
18 235 LE LAY Paul M 1:12:32 V2
19 442 BONNAT Laurent M 1:12:51 SE
20 175 ALBOUYS Christian M 1:13:08 V3
21 178 IMBERT Pierre M 1:13:43 V2
22 140 BEAUGILLET Jean-françois M 1:14:02 V3
23 233 CONSTANT Nicolas M 1:14:43 SE
24 183 CLEMENTI William M 1:14:58 SE
25 187 JUNCA Celianne F 1:15:11 SE
26 202 COURSON Axel M 1:16:08 SE
27 118 FOURNIER Fred M 1:16:16 V1
28 204 RAVAYROL Thierry M 1:16:23 V2
29 198 RIBES Mathieu M 1:16:37 SE
30 111 PELAPRAT Eric M 1:16:52 V2
31 241 JOUVELIN Julien M 1:16:56 SE
32 155 FRÉGEAC Bastien M 1:17:03 SE
33 119 ERSFELD Patrick M 1:17:10 V2
34 440 DUFOUR François M 1:17:41 V2
35 148 LAVERGNE Franck M 1:18:46 V2
36 210 DUDON Frédéric M 1:19:02 V1
37 206 ROUDAYRE Christian M 1:20:35 V3
38 186 MUSSARD Anthony M 1:20:48 SE
39 229 MARTINEZ Dimitri M 1:21:02 SE
40 189 PELISSIER Philippe M 1:21:03 V2
41 451 HUGON Marius M 1:21:17 JU
42 177 GALTIE Célia F 1:21:22 SE
43 185 FALETTI Jean-paul M 1:21:33 V1
44 121 GARCIA Jean-pierre M 1:21:42 V3
45 444 REYLHAC Nicolas M 1:21:52 SE
46 445 SIMON Olivier M 1:22:11 V1
47 142 MEUNIER Jean-pierre M 1:22:16 V2
48 242 CARMEILLE Max M 1:22:39 V2
49 143 LAURON-MOREAU Dominique M 1:23:21 V2
50 180 LEVADE Yannick M 1:23:24 V1
51 239 CIPRES Florent M 1:23:35 V1
52 228 ARPAILLANGE Didier M 1:24:12 V3
53 156 PAUL Francis M 1:24:26 V3
54 124 FOURQUET Jean-lou M 1:24:27 SE
55 103 VIRELAUDE Jean-claude M 1:24:49 V2
56 215 FONTANELLA Jean-Michel M 1:24:58 V1
57 120 BOUTY Nicolas M 1:25:05 V1
58 159 GRENIER Myriam F 1:25:19 V2
59 208 COLMAGRO Régine F 1:25:40 V2
60 179 CHARRON Franck M 1:25:42 V1
61 223 GUILLEVIC Yann M 1:25:46 V1
62 238 GAILLARDIE Christophe M 1:25:59 V1
63 213 HUGON Jean-Jacques M 1:26:01 V1
64 158 DOS REIS Frédérique F 1:26:14 V2
65 161 FONTES Virginie F 1:26:15 V1
66 165 BESSIERES Cedric M 1:27:04 V1
67 224 BRUGEL Edwige F 1:27:13 V1
68 200 CASTAGNÉ Jean michel M 1:27:44 V2
69 127 RICHY Gwenaelle F 1:27:45 V1
70 195 MILLET Nicolas M 1:27:45 V1
71 113 LE RUE Marlene F 1:27:46 V1
72 173 CLERGUE Evelyne F 1:27:48 V3
73 172 GIL Frédéric M 1:27:53 SE
74 137 STEQUERT Laurent M 1:28:02 V1
75 109 PICHON Jean marie M 1:28:18 V3
76 249 JOSEPH Philippe M 1:28:22 V2
77 248 RODRIGUES Jérôme M 1:29:23 SE
78 196 CARIA David M 1:29:40 SE
79 244 DUBOIS Lionel M 1:29:42 V1
80 125 BOTTREAU Isabelle F 1:29:44 V1
81 153 PRAMIL Gerard M 1:29:55 V3
82 160 BAILLY Laurent M 1:30:04 V1
83 149 SOULIÉ Christine F 1:30:07 V2
84 201 HUC Sébastien M 1:30:09 V1
85 236 FLORENT Francis M 1:30:09 V3
86 443 PEYRAUD Julie F 1:30:24 SE
87 205 LAGARDE Guy M 1:30:35 V2
88 214 LACOMBE Jérôme M 1:30:35 V1
89 114 PETIT Patricia F 1:30:39 V2
90 176 ALLARD Stéphane M 1:31:00 V1
91 132 LAVAUX Laurent M 1:31:24 V2
92 135 VEAUVY Christophe M 1:31:40 V1
93 123 CAPELLE Jean-claude M 1:32:08 V3
94 117 MAGLOIRE Bernard M 1:32:08 V3
95 191 DELCAYRE Patrice M 1:32:17 V2
96 129 GENDRE Nadine F 1:32:25 V3
97 203 GOETGHEBEUR Elodie F 1:32:38 V1
98 240 CORTES Jean-Jacques M 1:32:38 V3
99 194 DALAT Jean pierre M 1:32:40 V2
100 211 FAUSSER Nadine F 1:32:41 V3
101 152 GRIMAL Cédric M 1:32:59 V1
102 247 TARADE Laure F 1:33:20 SE
103 232 FERNANDES Tony M 1:33:33 V1
104 212 HOSTEIN Grégory M 1:33:49 V1
105 116 CROS Sophie F 1:34:00 V1
106 216 PERRIN Virginie F 1:34:10 V2
107 136 LEBLANC Patrice M 1:34:15 V1
108 182 MAILLOT Stéphane M 1:34:30 SE
109 168 GOMY Olivier M 1:34:31 V2
110 139 GENET Bernard M 1:34:38 V3
111 144 GIRAULT Véronique F 1:34:42 V2
112 181 DUBROUÉ Nicole F 1:35:05 V2
113 209 CAMPOURCY Monique F 1:35:35 V3
114 250 FAURE Corinne F 1:36:11 V2
115 108 CHATELIN VAVASSEUR Cécile F 1:36:14 SE
116 145 GENET Jean M 1:36:24 V3
117 128 BERTRAND Christelle F 1:36:49 V2
118 101 FANTINEL Laetitia F 1:37:45 V2
119 207 CAZETTE Pauline F 1:38:02 SE
120 146 BALLESTER Serge M 1:38:07 V3
121 221 BOUANANI Lorène F 1:38:10 SE
122 441 DUMORA Mathieu M 1:38:14 V2
123 131 CAMINADE Patrick M 1:39:08 V3
124 193 FOURNIÉ Mathilde F 1:39:16 SE
125 192 RAYNAL Justine F 1:39:16 SE
126 130 LEREBOURG Jean-michel M 1:39:43 V3
127 169 PEYRONNET Serge M 1:40:12 V2
128 150 ALIBERT Benoît M 1:40:12 SE
129 450 LASSERRE Julien M 1:40:13 SE
130 245 LOZAC'H GWENDAL M 1:40:36 V1
131 217 JOLY Marie-Astrid F 1:41:16 SE
132 163 NOYER Anaïs F 1:41:51 SE
133 162 CIPRES Emmanuelle F 1:41:56 V2
134 157 DAJEAN Yves M 1:42:08 V4
135 167 GENOT Philippe M 1:42:10 V2
136 222 ETCHEBERIGARAY Jenny F 1:42:33 V1
137 166 GUILLET Jean-pascal M 1:44:49 V3
138 115 SAVIGNAC Pierre-alexandre M 1:44:55 SE
139 147 GARDES Alain M 1:45:00 V3
140 141 GODET Benoît M 1:46:26 V2
141 190 DELETANG Stephanie F 1:46:38 V1
142 164 GAUTHIER Claire F 1:47:13 V2
143 220 GUILLON Kévin M 1:48:01 SE
144 219 GUILLON Florian M 1:48:01 SE
145 174 GOUYGOU Patrick M 1:48:41 V3
146 107 FERROUL Zoé F 1:49:07 SE
147 106 BLONDY Sebastien M 1:49:07 SE
148 230 BRIAN Christine F 1:49:23 V2
149 133 RAMOND élisée M 1:49:23 V3
150 231 ROUZIER Sophie F 1:49:39 SE
151 199 BALECH Magalie F 1:50:01 SE
152 170 ANNES Colette F 1:50:15 V3
153 446 LALANDE Aurélie F 1:52:45 SE
154 447 LALANDE Benoît M 1:52:45 V1
155 218 BOISSELEAU Jean-Noël M 1:57:16 V3
156 184 MINARD Alexandre M 1:58:18 V1
157 171 EVIN Valérie F 1:58:27 V1
158 138 GAUDRON Andrée F 1:59:51 V4
159 110 PICHON Christine F 2:02:54 V2
160 237 GARCIA Marie-France F 2:11:49 V3
0 126 GAILLARDIE Christophe M 0:00:00 V1
0 102 LUTERAAN Jean-philippe M 0:00:00 SE