Trail du Facteur

22 avril 2018

Résultats Trail du Facteur 2018

Résultats 11km

Trail du Facteur

Télécharger les résultats du 11km 2018 :

Résultats 11km

Résultats 25km

Trail du Facteur

Les résultats du 25km :

Résultats 25km

Résultats 11km

Pl Dos Nom Prénom Sexe Temps Class
1 212 RODRIGUEZ Alexis M 00:51:09.00 V1
2 169 VIRELAUDE Maxime M 00:51:10.00 ES
3 267 RUAMPS Jean-Marc M 00:51:10.84 V1
4 300 DHYSER Patrice M 00:51:11.15 V1
5 362 MAGNENET Aurélien M 00:51:11.57 SE
6 236 LARNAUDIE Vincent M 00:51:31.83 SE
7 155 CALLES Philippe M 00:51:32.96 V1
8 298 MALEMONT Guillaume M 00:51:36.85 SE
9 226 COSTES Jean-pierre M 00:51:49.36 V2
10 165 RESSÈS Pierrick M 00:51:51.26 ES
11 247 JUNCA Célianne F 00:52:04.75 SE
12 262 LACOMBE Jérôme M 00:52:55.01 V1
13 365 BOUSCAYROL Gaetan M 00:53:08.59 SE
14 189 LE DORTZ Yann M 00:53:08.71 SE
15 288 PELAPRAT Eric M 00:53:20.29 V2
16 286 BAZIN Nicolas M 00:53:21.07 V1
17 271 BAUDRY Clémentine F 00:53:33.67 SE
18 299 POUJET Jérôme M 00:53:47.21 V1
19 196 ELIARD Vincent M 00:53:50.74 V2
20 276 SCHMITT Sylvain M 00:55:21.95 SE
21 237 SALVAN Anthony M 00:56:01.17 SE
22 358 FAGES Yannick M 00:56:23.43 V1
23 282 SOULIE Chrstophe M 00:56:34.92 V1
24 372 VIGOUROUX Cédric M 00:57:12.87 SE
25 273 BARTHEZ Yoann M 00:57:41.07 SE
26 261 TOURÉ Koulouko M 00:57:59.20 CA
27 203 BOUYSSET Sylvain M 01:00:11.00 SE
28 284 SERRE Jérémy M 01:00:18.95 SE
29 250 DELCLOUP Theo M 01:00:36.95 CA
30 164 RESSÈS Antonin M 01:02:01.33 SE
31 233 GRANDNER David M 01:04:22.77 V1
32 205 SABOT Axel M 01:05:04.29 JU
33 238 PAUL Francis M 01:08:22.10 V3
34 188 LACOSTE Cédric M 01:10:24.58 SE
35 252 TAURAN Sylvain M 01:10:43.72 V1
36 254 DELCAYRE Patrice M 01:10:56.54 V2
37 177 DEBERT Jerome M 01:10:57.07 V1
38 182 ERSFELD Patrick M 01:11:03.04 V2
39 257 PIERRICH Franck M 01:11:07.93 V1
40 265 SAINT-GENES Philippe M 01:11:27.85 V1
41 193 MARTINS CASTRO Vania F 01:11:39.99 SE
42 194 BOISSET Jerome M 01:11:40.86 SE
43 292 PAYROT Jocelyne F 01:12:04.74 V2
44 191 LARRIBE Julien M 01:12:05.64 SE
45 173 GALTIÉ Célia F 01:12:47.48 SE
46 220 JAULHAC Damien M 01:12:47.77 SE
47 240 FLORES Nicolas M 01:12:49.66 SE
48 224 BÉCHEUX Maxime M 01:12:59.49 ES
49 166 VINGES Jean-claude M 01:13:14.11 V3
50 170 VIRELAUDE Jean claude M 01:13:23.09 V2
51 223 DUQUENNE Cedric M 01:14:07.20 SE
52 255 PELISSIER Philippe M 01:14:33.78 V2
53 370 FLAHAUT Alrik M 01:14:57.73 SE
54 242 FILHOL Benoit M 01:15:05.37 SE
55 161 REILHAC Nicolas M 01:15:14.47 SE
56 216 ROQUES Nelly F 01:15:20.80 SE
57 199 DARRÉ Christian M 01:15:28.29 V2
58 269 CHARRON Franck M 01:15:33.18 V1
59 154 ROZIERES Malaurie F 01:15:37.08 SE
60 270 GUY Stéphane M 01:15:37.33 V1
61 281 BOUCHUD Christian M 01:15:51.93 V3
62 185 FAIVRE Elodie F 01:16:40.16 SE
63 278 HUC Sébastien M 01:17:06.82 V1
64 160 CHEVAIS Alexandre M 01:17:14.46 SE
65 187 ALMEIDA Julien M 01:17:19.45 SE
66 209 LASVAUX Jeremie M 01:17:59.74 SE
67 290 VILLIEN Christian-Louis M 01:18:02.95 V3
68 211 GARCIA Jean-pierre M 01:18:15.67 V3
69 287 BENOIT Jean-Baptiste M 01:18:23.69 SE
70 371 VERGNE Xavier M 01:18:43.56 SE
71 229 VALENTIN Jean-michel M 01:18:43.84 V3
72 228 CUELLAR Frédéric M 01:18:43.88 SE
73 354 MIAILHE Pascale F 01:18:43.91 V1
74 272 SALOM Nicolas M 01:18:44.41 V1
75 180 DELBUT Céline F 01:18:56.90 SE
76 351 MARCHIER Alain M 01:19:15.32 V4
77 355 DAROT Laurent M 01:19:24.94 V1
78 243 SABATIÉ Christophe M 01:19:38.65 V1
79 225 FALETTI Orane F 01:20:35.22 JU
80 195 VIGNALS Cédric M 01:21:37.14 V1
81 357 POUSSOU Franck M 01:21:53.20 V1
82 353 NOEL Yves M 01:21:53.26 V1
83 266 BAILLY Laurent M 01:22:43.30 V1
84 210 AMAT Francis M 01:23:06.77 V2
85 204 PACAUD Vanessa F 01:23:27.11 SE
86 230 COLMAGRO Regine F 01:23:56.02 V2
87 232 MARTINS Yvan M 01:23:57.13 V1
88 277 SCHMITT Julie F 01:24:03.80 SE
89 285 GRASSET Geneviève F 01:24:53.40 V2
90 176 CAPELLE Jean claude M 01:24:54.47 V3
91 361 BOS Gilles M 01:25:07.73 V2
92 190 MAILLOT Stéphane M 01:25:15.27 SE
93 366 DENIS David M 01:26:04.75 SE
94 221 BOTTREAU Isabelle F 01:26:25.35 V1
95 207 MACIA Jerome M 01:26:25.86 V1
96 174 MALMON Michel M 01:26:26.00 V3
97 153 VINCENT Gaël M 01:26:38.37 SE
98 172 ASTORG Gilles M 01:26:43.00 V2
99 200 GOMY Olivier M 01:26:43.37 V1
100 275 MANGIALOMINI Didier M 01:27:26.43 V2
101 202 NOYER Anaïs F 01:27:52.22 SE
102 186 MARES Florine F 01:27:53.27 SE
103 259 ALLARD Francis M 01:28:20.14 V2
104 264 GUILLOUT Loïc M 01:28:20.44 SE
105 246 DAJEAN Josiane F 01:28:22.33 V1
106 280 DAJEAN Yves M 01:28:23.52 V4
107 293 BERGOIN Gérard M 01:28:46.52 V3
108 183 FILIPPINI Jerome M 01:29:23.62 V2
109 168 BREL Dominique M 01:29:25.13 V2
110 244 QUACH Valentine F 01:29:44.73 SE
111 201 CIPRES Emmanuelle F 01:29:59.22 V2
112 234 CROS Sophie F 01:30:08.93 V1
113 222 GUILLET Jean-pascal M 01:30:43.31 V3
114 235 MAGLOIRE Bernard M 01:30:45.15 V3
115 184 CADILHAC Natalia F 01:30:54.18 V1
116 294 CRUZOL Sandrine F 01:31:05.57 SE
117 295 CRUZOL Laurent M 01:31:06.62 V1
118 245 FAU Nicolas M 01:31:36.52 SE
119 289 HARROUART Colette F 01:32:11.25 V3
120 263 DELMAS Cathy F 01:32:15.47 V1
121 367 MARTINS Vanessa F 01:32:23.92 SE
122 363 ROBIN Claire F 01:32:26.67 SE
123 368 CLARY Chloé F 01:32:27.90 SE
124 364 KIENTZ Jean-Charles M 01:32:28.48 SE
125 274 FOURNIOUX Emmanuelle F 01:32:36.57 V1
126 181 TRUDGETT Didier M 01:32:42.80 V3
127 248 AVELINE Raymond M 01:32:43.17 V4
128 359 CAMPAN Stéphanie F 01:33:03.42 V1
129 217 ALIBERT Benoît M 01:33:17.81 SE
130 239 PEYRONNET Serge M 01:33:17.83 V2
131 206 BOUYGUES Alain M 01:33:23.12 V2
132 251 DELCLOUP Laurent M 01:33:23.64 V1
133 151 FANTINEL Laetitia F 01:33:27.54 V2
134 179 JANSSOONE David M 01:33:43.89 V1
135 162 KIMMEL Bernadette F 01:35:01.31 V2
136 163 KIMMEL Jean-philippe M 01:35:02.03 V2
137 198 DELHOSTE Cécile F 01:35:12.82 V1
138 208 RAMAUD Isabelle F 01:35:15.10 V1
139 231 QUEBRE Pierre-marie M 01:36:44.03 SE
140 157 VERGNES Fabien M 01:36:48.59 SE
141 197 CAMINADE Patrick M 01:37:17.29 V3
142 268 ANNES Colette F 01:37:39.33 V2
143 192 CALDERON Carine F 01:37:42.04 SE
144 356 CERTHOUX Michel M 01:39:43.06 V3
145 241 SANTOS Lise F 01:39:43.69 SE
146 249 CONTINSOUZAS Florence F 01:39:43.78 SE
147 258 ALBENQUE Philippe M 01:40:09.04 V5
148 256 DELETANG Stéphanie F 01:43:11.74 V1
149 219 RUSCASSIE Ghislaine F 01:44:34.37 V2
150 158 DUDICOURT Jean-pierre M 01:49:10.30 V4
151 360 MALLET Béatrice F 01:49:22.27 V2
152 218 HOSTEIN Gregory M 01:50:17.21 V1
153 369 BEGAUD Jack M 01:50:25.00 V3
154 279 CALVAYRAC Christine F 01:53:07.34 V2
155 253 BOISSELEAU Jean-Noël M 02:00:00.73 V3
156 352 VALET Christian M 02:00:01.23 V4
157 283 RESSEGUIER Denis M 02:00:01.72 SE
158 159 TREMON Sebastien M 02:06:12.76 V1
159 214 RENAUDIN Eliane F 02:08:17.46 V5
160 227 BONNET Marthe F 02:08:17.56 V4
161 215 BESSONIE Didier M 02:08:18.84 V3
162 296 RAYET Solange F 02:13:37.17 V3
163 171 BALMES Jerome M 02:19:47.55 V2
164 291 BARREAU Laurent M 02:38:25.01 V2